Ponce |
Adjuntas |
50229 |
Héctor I. Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Adjuntas |
50252 |
Domingo Massol |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
40030 |
S. U. Juan B. Soto |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70532 |
Josefita Monserrate de Selles |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70508 |
Jesús Sánchez Erazo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70482 |
José Campeche |
Primario |
Bellas Artes |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70615 |
Miguel de Cervantes Saavedra |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70623 |
Tomas C. Ongay |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70664 |
Herminia Rivera Fernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70672 |
Andrés C. González |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70680 |
José M. Torres |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70136 |
Dr. Hiram Gonzólez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70144 |
Epifanio Fernández Vanga |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
40121 |
José González Ruiz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70177 |
Juan Morell Campos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70201 |
Pablo Casals |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70243 |
Rexville Elemental |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70250 |
Marta Vélez De Fajardo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70276 |
Miguel Meléndez Muñoz |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70284 |
Francisco Manrique Cabrera |
Todos los niveles |
Deportes |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70292 |
Julio Ressy |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70334 |
S. U. Cacique Majagua |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70367 |
María Vázquez de Umpierre |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70409 |
Bernardo Huyke |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
40139 |
Anselmo Villarrubia |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70417 |
Rafael Colón Salgado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70425 |
Cristóbal Colón |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70433 |
Carlos Orama Padilla |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
76257 |
Nueva Escuela S.U. Antonio Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
77552 |
Papa Juan XXIII |
Todos los niveles |
STEM |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
78733 |
Francisco Gaztambide Vega |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
44511 |
Sebastián Pabón Alves (Corozo) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
40915 |
James Garfield |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
40980 |
Pedro Nelson Colberg |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
41004 |
S. U. Carmen Vignals Rosario |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
40147 |
Aquilino Cabán |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
41012 |
S. U. Federico Degetau |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
41020 |
S. U. Antonio Acarón Correa |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
47357 |
Severo E. Colberg Ramírez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
46821 |
Inés María Mendoza |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
46987 |
Monserrate León Irizarry |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Cabo Rojo |
48306 |
S. U. Bo. Puerto Real |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
25932 |
Pepita Arenas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
26492 |
Antonio Domínguez Nieves |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
25601 |
Eloisa Pascual |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
25619 |
Felipe Rivera Centeno |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
40204 |
Juan Lino Santiago |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
21006 |
Francisco Valdés Rola |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
21055 |
Manuela Toro Morice |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
21063 |
Pepita Garriga |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20578 |
Abelardo Díaz Morales |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20594 |
Nicolas Aguayo Aldea |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20669 |
Pedro Millán Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20685 |
Benita González Quiñones |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20784 |
Jesús T. Piñero |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20735 |
Diego Vázquez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20982 |
República de Costa Rica |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
40220 |
S. U. Epifanio Estrada |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20990 |
Rosa C. Benítez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20776 |
Antonio S. Pedreira (Pre-Tec) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20800 |
José Gautier Benítez |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20818 |
Dr. Juan José Osuna |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20834 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20909 |
Luis Ramos Gonzalez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20941 |
Paula Mojíca |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20719 |
José Mercado |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
20727 |
Cipriano Manrique |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
21022 |
S. U. Sandalio Marcano |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
40295 |
Homero Rivera Solá |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
23119 |
Haydee Caballero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
23135 |
Myrna M. Fuentes |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
23143 |
Concepción Méndez Cano |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
23259 |
Charles E. Miner |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
23515 |
Justina Vázquez Mendoza |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
23598 |
Gerardo Selles Solá |
Todos los niveles |
STEM |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Caguas |
27078 |
Inés María Mendoza |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
17467 |
Amalia López de Ávila (Nueva) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
17327 |
Superior Miguel F. Santiago Echegaray |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
17384 |
Luis F. Crespo |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
40378 |
José de Diego |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
10892 |
S. U. Joaquín Vázquez Cruz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
10967 |
Ralph W. Emerson |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
11023 |
Antonio Reyes |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
11031 |
S. U. Santiago R. Palmer |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
11080 |
Pedro Amador |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Camuy |
11756 |
Luis Felipe Rodríguez García |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
31054 |
Antonio R. Barceló |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
31070 |
José Calzada Ferrer |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
33340 |
Luis Hernaiz Veronne |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
33563 |
Juana Rodríguez Mundo |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
40469 |
S. U. Conchita Igartúa de Suárez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
34207 |
José Santos Quiñones |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
31286 |
Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
36384 |
Superior Vocacional William Rivera Betancourt |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
35923 |
Elemental Barrio las 400 |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
34926 |
Eduardo García Carrillo |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Canóvanas |
35048 |
Georgina Baquero |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
60335 |
Jesús T. Piñero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
60343 |
José Severo Quiñones |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
60228 |
Jesús Manuel Suarez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
60442 |
Salvador Brau |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
40477 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
60905 |
Lorenzo Vizcarrondo |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
61853 |
Ángel P. Millán Rohena |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
62182 |
Prisco Fuentes |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
66480 |
Petra Román Vigo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
64949 |
Roberto Clemente |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
68510 |
Juana A Méndez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
69930 |
Gilberto Concepción de Gracia |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
64956 |
María Teresa Serrano |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
66498 |
Manuel Febres González |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
66209 |
Luz América Calderón |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Adjuntas |
50294 |
José Emilio Lugo |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
40493 |
Ana María Javariz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
65003 |
Dr. José M. Lázaro |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
65078 |
Jesús María Sanroma |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
62174 |
Rvdo. Félix Castro Rodríguez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
65987 |
Francisco Matías Lugo |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
65995 |
René Marqués |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
66001 |
Dr. Modesto Rivera Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
66019 |
Agustín Cabrera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
60301 |
Eduardo J. Saldaña |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
60400 |
Pascasio P. Sancerrit |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Carolina |
60418 |
Pedro Moczo Baniet |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
47647 |
Juan Suárez Pelegrina (Nueva) |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Cataño |
73668 |
Mercedes García de Colorado |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Bayamón |
Cataño |
70755 |
Isaac del Rosario |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Cataño |
70763 |
Rafael Cordero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Cataño |
70805 |
Onofre Carballeira |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★ |
Bayamón |
Cataño |
70813 |
Francisco Oller |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
27383 |
Virginia Vázquez Mendoza |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
28084 |
Salvador Brau Elemental |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
23531 |
Miguel Meléndez Muñoz |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
25627 |
Dr. Ramón Emeterio Betances |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
23887 |
Centro Adiestramiento Vocacional |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
46656 |
Benito Cerezo Vázquez |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
22772 |
Especializada de Bellas Artes |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
21089 |
Benigno Fernández García |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
21097 |
Benigno Carrión |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
21105 |
Benjamín Harrison |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
21188 |
Emérita León Elemental |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
21212 |
S. U. Gerardo Selles Sola |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cayey |
21352 |
S. U. Eugenio María de Hostos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Ceiba |
30167 |
Centro Residencial de Oportunidades Educativas de Ceiba (CROEC) |
Secundario |
STEM |
★★★★★ |
Humacao |
Ceiba |
34462 |
Intermedia Nueva |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Ceiba |
30098 |
Santiago Iglesias Pantín |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
46664 |
Ester Feliciano Mendoza |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Ceiba |
35907 |
Don Luis Muñoz Marín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Ciales |
18291 |
Nueva Urbana de Ciales |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Ciales |
11239 |
Hato Viejo Cumbre |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Ciales |
11312 |
S. U. Toribio Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Ciales |
11320 |
Superior Francisco Serrano |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Ciales |
17889 |
Jaime Coira Ortiz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Ciales |
17319 |
Juan A. Corretjer |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
21493 |
Clemencia Meléndez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
21543 |
S. U. Certenejas II |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
21550 |
Jesús T. Piñero |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
46672 |
Antonio Badillo Hernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
21576 |
Educación Bilingüe Luis Muñoz Iglesias |
Todos los niveles |
Bilingüe |
★★★★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
21659 |
S. U. Juan Stubbe |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
26013 |
Ana J. Candelas |
Secundario |
Académica |
★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
28365 |
Regino Vega Martínez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
27557 |
Ruth Evelyn Cruz Santos |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
28548 |
Violeta Reyes Pérez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Cidra |
28555 |
Ernesto Vicente Carattini |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
50443 |
S. U. Eugenio Nazario Soto |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
50468 |
Ramón José Dávila |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
50492 |
Benjamín Franklin |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguadilla |
45468 |
Salvador Fuentes |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
50500 |
José Ramón Rodríguez |
Primario |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
50542 |
Purificación Rodríguez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
50609 |
Román Colón Correa |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
58131 |
José M. Espada Zayas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
58248 |
Sabino Rivera Berrios |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
57828 |
Herminio W. Santaella |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
54445 |
Susana Rivera (Nueva Escuela) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
55350 |
Florencio Santiago |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Coamo |
56226 |
José Felipe Zayas |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
28530 |
Superior Vocacional Nueva |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Aguas Buenas |
20065 |
Alfonso López O'Neill |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
28100 |
Claudio Ferre Cotto |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
26005 |
Luis Muñoz Marín |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
23655 |
Inés María Mendoza |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
21758 |
Juana Colón |
Secundario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
21832 |
Manuel Cruz Maceira |
Secundario |
Deportes |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
21865 |
S. U. Ramón Alejandro Ayala |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
21873 |
S. U. Oscar Porrata Doria |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★★★ |
Caguas |
Comerío |
21881 |
S. U. María C. Santiago |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
70870 |
Manuel Bou Gali |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
70888 |
Emilio R. Delgado |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Aguas Buenas |
20172 |
S. U. Bayamoncito |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
70904 |
Fidel López Colon |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
70912 |
Genaro Bou |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
71035 |
S. U. Julián Marrero |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
71043 |
Dr. José Padín |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
71050 |
S. U. Nicolás Rodríguez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
71068 |
S. U. Demetrio Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Corozal |
77669 |
Nueva Superior con Departamento Vocacional |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Culebra |
37507 |
Ecológica de Culebra |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Dorado |
18259 |
Elemental Bo. Higuillar (Ecológica) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Dorado |
76562 |
Cristóbal Santana Melecio (Nueva) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Aguas Buenas |
20180 |
Carmen D. Ortiz Ortiz (S. U. Sumidero) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Dorado |
71076 |
Jacinto López Martínez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Dorado |
71084 |
Ricardo Arroyo Laracuente |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Dorado |
71092 |
José Santos Alegría |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Dorado |
71134 |
Luisa M. Valderrama (San Antonio) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
30148 |
Antonio Valero Bernabé |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
33274 |
Berta Zalduondo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
34769 |
Rosa Pascuala Paris |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
34348 |
Josefina Ferrero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
30189 |
Inés Encarnación |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
30197 |
Gabino Soto |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Aguas Buenas |
25783 |
Luis Muñoz Marín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
30221 |
María I. Dones |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
30239 |
Ramón Quiñones Pacheco |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
30247 |
Dr. Santiago Veve Calzada |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Fajardo |
35766 |
Superior Vocacional Ana Delia Flores Santana |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Florida |
17459 |
Ricardo Rodríguez Torres |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Florida |
17764 |
Leonardo Valentín Tirado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Florida |
10827 |
Juan Ponce De León II |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Florida |
10710 |
Juanita Ramírez González |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Guánica |
50690 |
Elsa E. Couto Annoni |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Guánica |
50740 |
Agripina Seda |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Adjuntas |
54551 |
Rafael Aparicio Jiménez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Aguas Buenas |
27540 |
Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Guánica |
50757 |
José Rodríguez Soto |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Guánica |
50773 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Guánica |
50781 |
Magueyes II |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Guánica |
50799 |
María L. McDougall |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Guánica |
57620 |
Áurea E. Quiles Claudio |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
28563 |
Dra. María Socorro Lacot |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
24760 |
Vicente Palés Anes |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
24786 |
Génaro Cautiño |
Todos los niveles |
STEM |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
24810 |
Dr. Rafael López Landrón |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
24927 |
Rafael Antonio Delgado Mateo |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Caguas |
Aguas Buenas |
28571 |
Superior Urbana |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
24950 |
Oscar Hernández Guevara |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
25007 |
S. U. Juan Alemañy Silva |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
25312 |
Simón Madera |
Todos los niveles |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
26500 |
Washington I |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
27318 |
Francisco García Boyrie |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Guayama |
26336 |
Adela Brenes Texidor |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Guayanilla |
57125 |
Asunción Rodríguez de Sala |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Ponce |
Guayanilla |
58164 |
Gloria María Borrero Oliveras |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Guayanilla |
51177 |
Hipólito García |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Guayanilla |
51185 |
Arístides Cales Quirós |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
27565 |
Bonifacio Sánchez Jiménez |
Secundario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Ponce |
Guayanilla |
51292 |
Quebradas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Guayanilla |
51334 |
Dalila Torres |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75630 |
Betty Rosado de Vega |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75705 |
Rafael Martínez Nadal |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75713 |
Ramón Marín Sola |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75739 |
Rosalina C. Martínez |
Todos los niveles |
Alianza |
★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75747 |
Mariano Abril Elemental |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75770 |
Santa Rosa III |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75804 |
Juan E. Miranda |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75812 |
Josefina Barceló |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
27599 |
Federico Degetau II |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75820 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera II |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75838 |
Margarita Janer Palacios |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
75879 |
Juan Ponce de León |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Guaynabo |
78253 |
Nueva Elemental Urbana de Guaynabo |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Gurabo |
26765 |
S. U. Josefina Sitiriche |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Gurabo |
26773 |
Dra. Conchita Cuevas |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Caguas |
Gurabo |
24612 |
Villa Marina |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Gurabo |
22012 |
Matías González García |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Gurabo |
22020 |
S. U. Vidal Serrano |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Gurabo |
22053 |
Margarita Rivera de Janer |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
28076 |
Dra. Carmendelia Colón Martínez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Hatillo |
11387 |
Luis Meléndez Rodríguez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Hatillo |
11395 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Hatillo |
11403 |
Eugenio María de Hostos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Hatillo |
11411 |
Carmen Noelia Peraza Toledo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Hatillo |
11494 |
S. U. Rafael Zamot Cruz |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Hatillo |
11502 |
Timoteo Delgado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Hatillo |
11528 |
Lorenzo Coballes Gandía |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Arecibo |
Hatillo |
17772 |
Aníbal Reyes Belén |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Hormigueros |
44891 |
S. U. Alfredo Dorrington |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Hormigueros |
48017 |
Escuela Elemental Nueva |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
20214 |
S. U. Pasto |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Hormigueros |
41061 |
Segundo Ruiz Belvís |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Hormigueros |
46052 |
Ramón E. Rodríguez Díaz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
35774 |
Antonio Rosa Guzmán (Nueva) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
34884 |
Petra Mercado Bougart |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
35626 |
Avelino Peña Reyes |
Todos los niveles |
Educación Especial |
★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
35071 |
Luz A. Cruz de Santana |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
35360 |
Lidia Fiol Scarano |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
35501 |
Superior Vocacional Manuel Mediavilla |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
36012 |
Escuela de Bella Artes |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
33308 |
Rufino Vigo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
20255 |
Rafael Pont Flores |
Todos los niveles |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
34199 |
S. U. Agapito López Flores |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
33662 |
Carlos Rivera Ufret |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
33704 |
Juan Ponce de León |
Todos los niveles |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
30270 |
Ana Roque de Duprey |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
30304 |
Cándido Berrios |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
30429 |
Braulio Ayala Pérez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Humacao |
30502 |
Carmen Pilar Santos |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
17657 |
Nueva Ceferina Cordero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
15792 |
Dr. Heriberto Domenech |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
15248 |
Francisco Mendoza |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
20305 |
Rabanal |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
15396 |
Mateo Hernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
15404 |
Epifanio Estrada |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
15438 |
Antonio Geigel Paredes |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
15446 |
José C. Rosario |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
15453 |
S. U. José A. Vargas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Isabela |
15750 |
Irma Deliz de Muñoz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Jayuya |
51342 |
Angelica Toro (Nueva) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Jayuya |
51375 |
Miguel A. Sastre Oliver |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Jayuya |
51433 |
S. U. Nemesio R. Canales |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Jayuya |
51441 |
S. U. Antonio Romero Muñiz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
20321 |
S. U. José Celso Barbosa |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Jayuya |
51458 |
S. U. Antonia Serrano González |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Jayuya |
51482 |
San Patricio |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Jayuya |
54619 |
Josefina León Zayas |
Secundario |
STEM |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Jayuya |
58594 |
Adrián Torres Torres |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
58172 |
Pedro Colón Santiago |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
58255 |
Francisco Prado Picart |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
57877 |
Dr. Máximo Donoso Sánchez |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
56119 |
Carmen Belén Veiga |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
55731 |
Juan Serapio Mangual |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
55889 |
Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
20339 |
S. U. Carmen Zenaida Vega (La Plata) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
51631 |
Felipe Colón Díaz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
51656 |
Rutherford B. Hayes |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
51698 |
Luis Llorens Torres |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
51706 |
Manuel Fernández Juncos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
51763 |
Luis Muñoz Marín |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★ |
Ponce |
Juana Díaz |
51797 |
S. U. Zoilo Gracía |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
36327 |
Roberto Silva Morales |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
30643 |
Pedro Bosch |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
30734 |
Juan A. Sánchez |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
30742 |
S. U. Clara M. Aramburu |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Adjuntas |
58081 |
Domingo Pietri Ruiz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Aibonito |
20362 |
Dr. José N. Gándara |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
30759 |
S. U. Pedro Rivera Molina |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
30791 |
Carmen Arzuaga de Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
34363 |
Isabel Flores |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
34777 |
José A. López Castro |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
34785 |
José Collazo Colón |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Juncos |
32979 |
Alfonso Díaz Lebrón |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Mayagüez |
Lajas |
44529 |
Ramón Olivares |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Lajas |
41541 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Lajas |
41566 |
Rosendo Matienzo Cintrón |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Lajas |
41582 |
S. U. Juan Cancio Ortiz de la Renta |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Añasco |
46995 |
Luis Muñoz Marín |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Lajas |
45682 |
Leónides Morales Rodríguez |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Lajas |
50120 |
Elemental Urbana Nueva |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
15917 |
Ramón de Jesús Sierra |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
17673 |
Daniel Vélez Soto |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
18226 |
Héctor Hernández Arana |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
11593 |
Gabriela Mistral |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
11643 |
Domingo Aponte Collazo |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
11908 |
Julio Lebrón Soto |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
11932 |
S. U. Angélica Delgado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
11940 |
Josefina Linares |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Añasco |
47613 |
Carmen Casasus Martí |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Lares |
12005 |
George Washington |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Las Marías |
46219 |
Eva y Patria Custodio |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Las Marías |
47977 |
Eugenio María de Hostos (Intermedia) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Las Marías |
41632 |
Bryan |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Las Marías |
41699 |
Dr. Silverio Medina Gaud |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Las Marías |
41814 |
S. U. Lauro González Hijo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Las Piedras |
35493 |
Leonicio Meléndez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Las Piedras |
35592 |
Florencia García |
Secundario |
Académica |
★ |
Humacao |
Las Piedras |
34355 |
Santiago Torres |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Las Piedras |
30841 |
Carmen Benítez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Añasco |
40519 |
Escuela Especializada Alcides Figueroa |
Todos los niveles |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Las Piedras |
30874 |
José de Diego |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Las Piedras |
30916 |
La Fermina |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Las Piedras |
30924 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Las Piedras |
30973 |
Ramon Power y Giralt |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Loíza |
34793 |
Celso Gonzalez Vaillant |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Loíza |
34272 |
Guillermina Rosado de Ayala |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Loíza |
31120 |
Belén Blanco de Zequeira |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Loíza |
31245 |
Medianía Alta Elemental |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Loíza |
31252 |
Jobos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Loíza |
36046 |
S. U. Nueva Bo. Medianía |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Añasco |
40527 |
Antonio González Suárez |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Loíza |
36335 |
Nueva Superior de Loíza |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Luquillo |
35618 |
Superior Isidro A. Sánchez |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Luquillo |
33936 |
Camilo Valles Matienzo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Luquillo |
31302 |
Rafael N. Coca |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Luquillo |
31393 |
S. U. Sabana (S. U. Alejandrina Ríos) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
12062 |
Francisco Menéndez Balbañe |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
12070 |
Félix Córdova Dávila |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
12088 |
Fernando Callejo |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
12096 |
Jesús T Piñero |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
12138 |
Evaristo Camacho |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Añasco |
40626 |
Espino |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
12187 |
Antonio Vélez Alvarado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
12229 |
Teodomiro Taboas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
17418 |
Nueva Juan S. Marchand |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
17350 |
Petra Corretjer de O'Neill |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Manatí |
14779 |
Juan A Sánchez Dávila |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Maricao |
41913 |
Indiera Fría |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Maricao |
41921 |
Raúl Ybarra |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Maricao |
47639 |
Superior Nueva |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Mayagüez |
Maricao |
45641 |
La Carmen |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Maunabo |
35899 |
Wilfredo Lafuente Ortiz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Añasco |
40667 |
Isabel Suárez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Maunabo |
31427 |
S. U. Higinio Figueroa Villegas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Maunabo |
31534 |
Manuel Ortiz Suya |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Maunabo |
31542 |
Alfonso Casta Martínez |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
44545 |
María Dolores Faria |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
44560 |
Centro Residencial de Oportunidades Educativas de Mayagüez (CROEM) |
Secundario |
STEM |
★★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
44842 |
María Luisa Arcelay |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
42077 |
Dr. Pedro Perea Fajardo |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
42085 |
Segundo Ruiz Belvís |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
42176 |
José Gautier Benítez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
42242 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
17558 |
Superior Vocacional |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
42259 |
Olga Mas Ramírez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
42267 |
Manuel A. Barreto |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
42283 |
Mariano Riera Palmer |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
42390 |
Rafael Martínez Nadal |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
45955 |
Elpidio H. Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
47571 |
Rio Cañas Abajo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
47084 |
Esteban Rosado Báez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Mayagüez |
48298 |
Eugenio María de Hostos (Superior) |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Mayagüez |
Moca |
47894 |
Superior Catalina Morales Flores |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Moca |
46003 |
Dr. Efraín Sánchez Hidalgo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
17780 |
Factor 5 |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Moca |
46334 |
Marcelino Rodríguez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Moca |
42473 |
Adolfo Babilonia |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Moca |
42572 |
Cerro Gordo Medina |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Moca |
42770 |
Tomás Vera Ayala |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Moca |
42804 |
Juan de Dios Quiñones |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Moca |
42812 |
S. U. Cuchillas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
17186 |
Ángel G. Quintero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
18242 |
Josefa del Río Guerrero |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
12245 |
Francisco Rivera Claudio |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
12260 |
Esperanza González |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10322 |
S. U. Enrique de Jesús Borrás |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
12278 |
Juana G. Avilés (Fránquez) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
12336 |
Ramon Torres Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
12369 |
Elemental Urbana |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
12377 |
Jaime A. Collazo del Río |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
12401 |
S. U. José R. Barreras |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Morovis |
12435 |
Barahona (Elemental) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Naguabo |
31583 |
Lutgarda Rivera Reyes |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Naguabo |
31609 |
Quebrada Grande |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Humacao |
Naguabo |
31617 |
Eugenio Brac |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Naguabo |
33225 |
Fidelina Meléndez Monsanto |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
45310 |
Centro Vocacional Especial |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10272 |
Eugenio María de Hostos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Naguabo |
35881 |
Juan José Maunez |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Naguabo |
36350 |
Fermín Delgado Díaz |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Naguabo |
35014 |
S. U. Silverio García |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
78857 |
Rubén Rodríguez Figueroa |
Secundario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
76356 |
Francisco Roque Muñoz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
75234 |
Silvestre Martínez |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
78956 |
Francisco López Cruz |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
74237 |
Coleen Vázquez Urrutia |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
71217 |
Mercedes Rosado |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
71225 |
Francisco Morales |
Secundario |
Académica |
★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10546 |
S. U. Federico Degetau |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
71290 |
Bernarda Robles de Hevia |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
71308 |
Rosa Luz Zayas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
71340 |
S. U. Adolfo García |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Naranjito |
71357 |
S. U. Pedro Fernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
12518 |
S. U. Bonifacio Alvarado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
12633 |
Visitación Pagán |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
12666 |
S. U. Matrullas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
12716 |
S. U. Botijas I |
Primario |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
12724 |
S. U. Ana Joaquina Ortiz Ortiz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
12740 |
Ángel Rafael Díaz Colón |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10637 |
Angélica Gómez de Betancourt |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
12765 |
S. U. Sanamuertos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
14340 |
Alberto Meléndez |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
14357 |
José Rojas Cortes |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Orocovis |
17871 |
Nélida Meléndez Meléndez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Patillas |
25023 |
María Dávila Semidey |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Patillas |
25031 |
Josefina Muñoz de Bernier |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Patillas |
25049 |
Cecilio Lebrón Ramos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Patillas |
25197 |
Guillermo Riefkhol |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Humacao |
Patillas |
25239 |
S. U. Joaquín Parrilla |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Patillas |
35816 |
Rafalina E. Lebrón Flores |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
14241 |
Trina Padilla de Sanz |
Todos los niveles |
Deportes |
★ |
Ponce |
Peñuelas |
51862 |
Webster |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Peñuelas |
51870 |
Rafael Irizarry Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Peñuelas |
51938 |
S. U. Jorge Lucas Valdivieso |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Peñuelas |
51946 |
Ramón Pérez Purcell |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Peñuelas |
54429 |
Intermedia Tallaboa Alta |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Peñuelas |
57919 |
Josefa Vélez Bauzá (Superior Urbana) |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Ponce |
Peñuelas |
57323 |
Miguel González Bauza |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
57026 |
Santa Teresita |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
57562 |
Juan Serrallés (Intermedia) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
54288 |
Ernesto Ramos Antonini |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10611 |
Víctor Rojas I |
Todos los niveles |
Educación Especial |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
54635 |
Herminia García |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
55871 |
Antonio Paoli |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
56093 |
Llanos del Sur |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
56101 |
Manuel González Pato |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
56424 |
Jardines de Ponce |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
56432 |
Superior Jardines de Ponce |
Secundario |
Académica |
★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52084 |
Dr. José C. Barbosa |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52274 |
Juan Serrallés (Superior) |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52555 |
Ramón Marín |
Todos los niveles |
Educación Especial |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52571 |
Rodulfo del Valle |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10314 |
Julio Seijo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52704 |
Julio Collazo Silva |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52621 |
Ismael Maldonado Lúgaro |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52357 |
Abraham Lincoln |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52142 |
Hemeterio Colón |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52183 |
Capitanejo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
57018 |
Áurea E. Rivera Collazo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
56069 |
Bethzaida Velázquez Superior |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
55483 |
Angela Cordero Bernard |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
56085 |
Sor Isolina Ferré |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
54502 |
Josefina Boya |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10355 |
John W. Harris |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
54940 |
Andrés Grillasca Salas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
54247 |
Librado Net |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52514 |
Ponce High School |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52522 |
Dr. Rafael Pujals |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
54866 |
Dr. Alfredo M. Aguayo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
55475 |
Julio Alvarado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
56440 |
Eugenio Le Compte Benítez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52225 |
Jaime L. Drew |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52258 |
Juan Cuevas Aboy |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52365 |
Lucy Grillasca |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10439 |
Dr. Cayetano Coll y Toste |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52118 |
Eduardo Neumann Gandía |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52688 |
Dr. Pila |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52696 |
Bernardino Cordero Bernard |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
57299 |
Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos |
Secundario |
STEM |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
57182 |
Carmen Solá de Pereira |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
58511 |
Lila María Mercedes Mayoral |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Ponce |
52050 |
Fernando L. Malavé Oliveras |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Quebradillas |
17368 |
Superior Manuel Ramos Hernández |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Quebradillas |
12799 |
Ramón Emeterio Betances |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Quebradillas |
12872 |
Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
10512 |
S. U. Manuel Ruiz Gandía |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Quebradillas |
12914 |
S. U. Honorio Hernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Quebradillas |
12922 |
S. U. Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Quebradillas |
12930 |
Juan Alejo Arizmendi |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Rincón |
47662 |
Manuel García Pérez (Nueva) |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Rincón |
42911 |
Conrado Rodríguez |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Rincón |
42945 |
Manuel González Melo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
35535 |
Félix Sánchez Cruz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
35543 |
Prevocacional Casiano Cepeda |
Todos los niveles |
Educación Especial |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
35964 |
Carmen Feliciano Carrera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
33233 |
Pedro Falú Orellano |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
17749 |
S. U. Barrio Sabana Hoyos (Nueva) |
Primario |
Bellas Artes |
★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
33647 |
Antera Rosado Fuentes |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
34314 |
Edmundo del Valle Cruz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
32227 |
Liberata Iraldo (Nueva) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
32243 |
Rafael de Jesús |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
32250 |
Casiano Cepeda (Intermedia) |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Río Grande |
32268 |
Rafael Rexach Dueño |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Sabana Grande |
42952 |
S. U. David Antongiorgi Córdova |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Sabana Grande |
43018 |
José R. Gaztambide |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Sabana Grande |
45393 |
Blanca Malaret |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Sabana Grande |
48264 |
Luis Negrón López |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
46086 |
Eladio Tirado López |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
14787 |
Francisco Pechín Marín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
52761 |
Las Mareas |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
52795 |
Félix Garay Ortiz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
52886 |
Coquí (Intermedia) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
52894 |
José Padín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
56820 |
Stella Márquez |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
57281 |
Eugenio Guerra Cruz |
Todos los niveles |
Deportes |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
58123 |
S. U. Sabana Llana |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
57835 |
S. U. Urbana Salinas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Salinas |
28373 |
Superior Urbana |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43224 |
Julio V. Guzmán |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
15024 |
Elba Lugo Carrión |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43257 |
Georgina Alvarado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43273 |
Bartolomé de las Casas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43299 |
Mariano Abril |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43307 |
Herminia C. Ramírez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43315 |
Lola Rodríguez de Tío |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43323 |
Henry W. Longfellow |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43398 |
S. U. Francisco María Quiñones |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Germán |
43406 |
Laura Mercado |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
60038 |
Julián E. Blanco (Ballet) |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61572 |
Central de Artes Visuales |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
15784 |
Abelardo Martínez Otero |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61580 |
Antonio B. Caimary |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61598 |
Abraham Lincoln |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61622 |
Dr. Francisco Hernández y Gaetan |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61655 |
Dr. Facundo Bueso |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61663 |
Dr. José Celso Barbosa |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61671 |
José Julián Acosta (Teatro) |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61689 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61705 |
Rafael María de Labra |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61747 |
Padre Rufo (Bilingüe) |
Todos los niveles |
Bilingüe |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61762 |
Rafael Cordero |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
17111 |
Luis Muñoz Marín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63149 |
República del Perú |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
64279 |
Instituto Loaiza Cordero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63073 |
Dr. Julio J Henna |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63081 |
Luis Llorens Torres |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63099 |
Luis Rodríguez Cabrero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63123 |
Ramón Power y Giralt |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
64402 |
Ernesto Ramos Antonini (Música) |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
65953 |
Víctor Pares Collazo |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
66316 |
Sotero Figueroa |
Primario |
STEM |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
66357 |
Pedro C. Timothee Anexo |
Todos los niveles |
Educación Especial |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Arecibo |
18192 |
María Cadilla de Martínez |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61564 |
William D. Boyce |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61333 |
Dr. Antonio S. Pedreira |
Primario |
Bellas Artes |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61358 |
Eleanor Roosevelt |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61366 |
Centro Eugenio María de Hostos |
Secundario |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61382 |
Gabriela Mistral |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61390 |
Juan José Osuna |
Secundario |
STEM |
★★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61416 |
Julio Sellés Solá |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61424 |
La Esperanza (Luis Pales Matos) |
Todos los niveles |
Educación Especial |
★★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61432 |
Las Américas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61440 |
Trina Padilla de Sanz |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Arroyo |
26153 |
Dolores González |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61457 |
Luis Muñiz Souffront |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61481 |
Pedro Carlos Timothee |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61515 |
República de Brasil |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61531 |
University Gardens |
Secundario |
STEM |
★★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61549 |
Rafael Hernández Marín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62166 |
Venus Gardens |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62422 |
Antonio Sarriera Egozcue |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
66225 |
Carmen Gómez Tejera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
67785 |
Berwind Elemental |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
67934 |
Berwind Intermedia |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Arroyo |
24661 |
José M. Massari |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
67942 |
Berwind Superior |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
65557 |
Villa Granada |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
64410 |
San Martín (Ángeles Pastor) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62927 |
San Agustín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62521 |
Felipe Gutiérrez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62562 |
Gaspar Vilá Mayans |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62679 |
Amalia Marín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62810 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62877 |
República de Colombia |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62950 |
Ramón Vilá Mayo |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Arroyo |
24687 |
Carmen Bozello de Huyke |
Primario |
Bilingüe |
★★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62968 |
Villa Capri |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
77289 |
Elemental Nueva |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62984 |
Albert Einstein |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63024 |
Manuel Elzaburu y Vizcarrondo |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63032 |
Federico Asenjo (Pre-Téc) |
Todos los niveles |
STEM |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62604 |
Manuel A. Pérez |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62612 |
Rafael Hernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62646 |
Santiago Iglesias Pantín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62539 |
Juanita García Peraza |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62547 |
Juan Ponce de León |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Arroyo |
24752 |
José Horacio Cora |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62554 |
Juan Ramon Jiménez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63131 |
Ernesto Ramos Antonini |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63107 |
Manuel Boada |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
64527 |
Gustavo A. Bécquer |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
63172 |
Alejandro Tapia y Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
64998 |
Lcdo. Guillermo Atiles Moreau |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
66167 |
Fray Bartolomé de las Casas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62463 |
Pachín Marín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62513 |
Emilio del Toro Cuevas |
Primario |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62398 |
Miguel Such |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Arroyo |
27714 |
Adalberto Sánchez Morales |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61556 |
Evaristo Rivera Chevremont |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61499 |
Rafael Rivera Otero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
61408 |
Juan B. Huyke |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62943 |
S. U. Dr. Arturo Morales Carrión |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62661 |
Amalia Marín |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62893 |
Juan Antonio Corretjer |
Todos los niveles |
STEM |
★★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
62901 |
Inés María Mendoza |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
66076 |
El Señorial |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
San Juan |
66233 |
Luz Eneida Colón |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
San Lorenzo |
35972 |
Jorge Rosario del Valle |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
46813 |
Lydia Meléndez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Caguas |
Arroyo |
36053 |
Superior Urbana Nueva |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
San Lorenzo |
28522 |
Antonio Fernós Isern |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★★★ |
Humacao |
San Lorenzo |
27607 |
Dra. María T. Delgado de Marcano |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
San Lorenzo |
23309 |
Generoso Morales Muñoz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
San Lorenzo |
22327 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
San Lorenzo |
22459 |
S. U. Jagual Adentro |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
San Lorenzo |
22566 |
S. U. Carlos Zayas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
San Lorenzo |
22582 |
José Campeche |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
43505 |
Áurea Fuentes Méndez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
43729 |
S. U. Bernaldo Méndez Jiménez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
43745 |
S. U. Maximino A Salas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Barceloneta |
18176 |
Eli Ramos Rosario |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
43752 |
S. U. Carmelo Serrano Cubano |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
43794 |
Ramón María Torres |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
46201 |
Emilio Scharón Rodríguez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
46805 |
Ernestina Méndez de Echeandía |
Todos los niveles |
Deportes |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
47902 |
Manuel Méndez Liciaga |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
48025 |
Aurora Méndez Charneco |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Mayagüez |
San Sebastián |
47126 |
Patria Latorre Ramíez |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Santa Isabel |
57703 |
Elvira M. Colón |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Santa Isabel |
52944 |
Martín G. Brumbaugh |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Santa Isabel |
52985 |
Ana Valldejuly (Jauca) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Barceloneta |
18184 |
Nueva Intermedia |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Santa Isabel |
53009 |
Manuel Martín Monserrate |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Ponce |
Santa Isabel |
53058 |
Pedro Meléndez Santiago |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
73890 |
María C. Osorio |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
71365 |
Violanta Jiménez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
71373 |
José Pablo Morales |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
71381 |
Nicolás Sevilla |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
71399 |
José M. del Valle |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
71449 |
Alejandro Jr. Cruz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
71472 |
Manuel Velilla |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
77461 |
Int. Bo. Quebrada Arenas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Barceloneta |
18234 |
Vicente Acevedo Ballester |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
74864 |
Abelardo Díaz Alfaro |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
78931 |
Adela Rolón Fuentes |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Alta |
77651 |
Tomas Maso Rivera Morales |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
78832 |
Martín García Giusti |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71498 |
Luis M. Santiago |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71514 |
Adolfina Irizarry De Puig |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71522 |
José Robles Otero |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71530 |
Altinencia Valle |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71548 |
José Nevárez López |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71571 |
Ernestina Bracero |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Barceloneta |
10702 |
Fernando Suria Chávez |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71639 |
Delia Dávila De Caban |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71647 |
Dr. Efrain Sánchez Hidalgo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71654 |
Basilio Milán Hernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71662 |
Carmen Barroso Morales |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71670 |
Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
71704 |
Francisca Dávila Semprit |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
74039 |
María Teresa Piñeiro |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Toa Baja |
74476 |
María J. Corredor Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
69013 |
Tulio Larrinaga |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
69021 |
Fair View |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Barceloneta |
10744 |
Imbery |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
69039 |
Andrés Valcárcel |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
69047 |
Medardo Carazo |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
69054 |
José F. Díaz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
69112 |
Jesús Silva |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
69138 |
Herminia Díaz Aponte |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
79087 |
Nueva Elemental Bo. Quebrada Negrito |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
60095 |
El Conquistador |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
San Juan |
Trujillo Alto |
60913 |
Petra Zenón de Fabery |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
13151 |
Francisco Ramos Sánchez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
13318 |
José Vizcarrondo |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
20396 |
José Colón Gonzalez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
13326 |
Francisco Jordán |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
13334 |
S. U. Marta Lafontaine |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
13342 |
Antonio Tulla Torres |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
13359 |
Inocencio Montero |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
13391 |
Bernardo González Colón |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
13425 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Secundario |
Bellas Artes |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
14373 |
María Libertad Gómez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
17707 |
Dr. Efraín González Tejera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
17863 |
Superior Vocacional |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Utuado |
16220 |
Judith A. Vivas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
20404 |
Petroamérica Pagan |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
18267 |
José Pagán de Jesús |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
79038 |
Ileana de Gracia (Superior Nueva) |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
76349 |
S. U. Francisco Felicie Martínez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
71720 |
Elemental Urbana |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
71738 |
Antonio Paoli |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
71746 |
Rafael Hernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
71753 |
Ignacio Miranda |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
71761 |
Apolo San Antonio |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
71779 |
Ladislao Martínez |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Alta |
71795 |
Elisa Dávila Vázquez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
20412 |
El Farallón |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
71878 |
San Vicente |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
71886 |
Ángel Sandín Martínez |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
71894 |
Lino Padrón Rivera |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
72058 |
Rafael Hernández |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
72082 |
Manuel Martínez Dávila |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
72090 |
S. U. Almirante Norte |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
73494 |
Centro de Adiestramiento |
Todos los niveles |
Educación Especial |
★★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
74807 |
Agapito Rosario Rosario |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
75267 |
Juan Quirindongo Morell |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★ |
Arecibo |
Vega Baja |
13912 |
Nueva Brígida Álvarez Rodríguez |
Todos los niveles |
STEM |
★★★★★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
20479 |
Inocencio Cintrón Zayas |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Vieques |
32367 |
Playa Grande |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Humacao |
Vieques |
32375 |
Adrianne Serrano |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★ |
Humacao |
Vieques |
33043 |
German Rieckehoff |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Vieques |
35295 |
20 de septiembre de 1988 |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Vieques |
35840 |
María M. Simmons de Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
58495 |
Ramón López Berrios |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
58503 |
Cristina (Amada) Martínez Martínez |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
58263 |
Daniel Serrano Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
58180 |
Lysander Borrero Terry |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
53140 |
S. U. Hatillo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
47951 |
Profesora Juana Rosario Carrero |
Todos los niveles |
Montessori |
★★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
20537 |
S. U. La Loma (Antonio Vázquez Ramos) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
53256 |
Francisco Zayas Santana |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
56077 |
Norma I. Torres Colon |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
54862 |
Centro Residencial de Oportunidades Educativas de Villalba (CROEV) |
Secundario |
STEM |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Villalba |
54452 |
Isabel Alvarado Alvarado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
35782 |
Ramon Quiñones Medina |
Secundario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
34264 |
Luis Muñoz Marín |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32433 |
S. U. Asunción Lugo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32458 |
S. U. Rogelio Rosado |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32524 |
Marta Sánchez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32532 |
Rosa Costa Valdivieso |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
20545 |
S. U. Lajitas (Ramón T Rivera) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32540 |
S. U. Manuel Ortiz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32573 |
José F. Cintrón y Anexo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32680 |
S. U. Andrés Sandín |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32714 |
Cristóbal del Campo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32748 |
S. U. Jesús T. Sanabria Cruz |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32755 |
Teodoro Aguilar Mora |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Humacao |
Yabucoa |
32763 |
Jaime C. Rodríguez |
Primario |
Montessori |
★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
55244 |
Superior Ocupacional y Técnica de Yauco |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
57000 |
José Onofre Torres |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53330 |
Almacigo Alto II |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
20552 |
Federico Degetau |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53363 |
Arturo Lluberas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53470 |
Ernesto Ramos Antonini |
Todos los niveles |
Bellas Artes |
★★★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53512 |
Luis Muñoz Rivera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53579 |
Luis A. Ferré Aguayo |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53603 |
Elvira Vicente |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53660 |
Lena M. Franceschi (Rubias) |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53686 |
S. U. Jaime Castañer |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53702 |
Santiago Negroni |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
53744 |
Benicia Vélez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
58305 |
Loaiza Cordero del Rosario |
Secundario |
Académica |
★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
20560 |
Pablo Colón Berdecía |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
57331 |
Inés María Mendoza |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Ponce |
Yauco |
58099 |
Profesora Luisa Monsegur Vélez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
26021 |
Luis Muñoz Marín |
Todos los niveles |
Deportes |
★★ |
Caguas |
Barranquitas |
28456 |
Intermedia Bo. Quebradillas |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70011 |
Virgilio Dávila |
Primario |
Académica |
★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70045 |
Ramón Morales Peña |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70060 |
Juan Ramón Jiménez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70078 |
Cacique Agüeybana |
Todos los niveles |
STEM |
★★★ |
Mayagüez |
Aguada |
40022 |
Dr. Carlos González |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70094 |
Ludovico Costoso |
Todos los niveles |
Educación Especial |
★★★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70581 |
Luis Palés Matos |
Todos los niveles |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70599 |
Faustino Santiago |
Primario |
Académica |
★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70458 |
Inés María Mendoza |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70490 |
Dr. José Antonio Dávila |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70516 |
Dr. Agustín Stahl |
Secundario |
Ocupacional |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
73650 |
Pedro P. Casablanca |
Todos los niveles |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70540 |
Carmen Gómez Tejera |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70557 |
María E. Bas de Vázquez |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |
Bayamón |
Bayamón |
70573 |
Mariano Feliu Balseiro |
Primario |
Académica |
★★ |